You are here

Alphabetical Order

John Abdelnour (C'97)
Carol (DwWindt, US'65, C'69) Agle
Deborah Allen (C'68)
Betsie (Bollinger, US'69, C'73) & George (US'69, C'73) Andrews
Diane (Benton, US'64, C'68) & Robert Askew (C'68)
Hilary (Hamilton, US'65, C'69) Barner
Eleanor (Leslie, C'99) Barsic
Sheri (Houpt, US'69, C'73) Bedford
Paul (C'74) & Sue (Rice, C'74) Beeson
Eleanor (Askew, C'68) & Biff Bigbie
Whitemore "Buz" Brewster (US'65, C'69)
Steven (C'68) & Susan Brierley
David Brooks (US'65, C'69) & Nancy Clark
Jane Bullard (US'00, C'96)
Kevin (C'93) & Krista (Moore, C'92) Capp
Kristen Carlson (C'98)
Bill (C'79) & Jane (Hack, US'74, C'78) Chaplin
Evan Clark (US'05, C'09)
Peter B. Cooper (C'69)
Montserrat de Muller (C'84)
Jay (C'71) & Marsha Delano
Donna (McKean, C'68) & Jim Dolan
William Donaldson (C'69)
Christine (Sander, C'77) Dunbar
Diana (Dean, C'69) DuMond
Ed Dyck (C'71)
Annlynn (Wingold, C'68) & Todd Eastin (C'68)
Dave (C'83) & Kimberley (Anderson, C'83) Furbush
Harley Gates (C'69)
Tim (C'69) & Deborah (Fulkerson, US'68) Glass
Sara (Simonson, C'69) & Bob Gray
Carol Greenley (US'69, C'73)
Clfton (US'50, C'54) & Barbara Greiner
Rob Guthrie (C'89)
James (C'69) & Nancy Hammond
Willard Hanzlik (C'68)
Susan (Martin, C'68) Hartgrove
Marianne (Hansen, C'68) Hedges
Janna (Lowe, C'68) Hernholm
Guillermo (C'83) & Karen Hill
Todd Hoffman (US'65, C'69)
Marc (C'68) & Mary Hutchinson
Craig (US'64, C'68) & Martha Hunter
Kristin (Anderson, US'75, C'79) Jamerson
Robin Jarboe (C'73)
Holly (Thompson, C'03) & Mikal Johnson (C'01)
Susie Johnston (C'87) & Kevin Brown
Jeffrey Lyon Jones (C'83)
Kris (C'79) & Lisa (Lacy, C'80) Kaehn
Herb King (US'65, C'69)
Tucker Lake (C'69)
Jenny (Stallard, C'03) & Nate Lillge
Eric Lines (US'04, C'08)
Bruce (C'73) & Carol (Brunke, C'87) Maxwell
Kristen (Friberg, C'69) & Doug McCormick (C'69)
Catherine (Arnold, C'68) McManus
Tug Miller (C'68)
Bill (C'79) & Jennifer (Williams, C'82) Morales
Marilee (Nietmann, US'65, C'69) Muchow
Betsy Mueller (C'98)
Dick (C'68) & Penny Nye
Rhonda (Ruick, C'69) & Ed O'Brien
Gail Osherenko (US'65, C'69)
Susan (Stone, C'83) & Kent Pinson (C'76)
Kay (Johnson, US'54, C'58) & Edwin Poole (C'55)
Tommie Lynn (Clabby, C'78) Potter
Susie (Sharples, US'89, C'93) & Don (C'93) Quitter
Chris (Priscilla) Rader (C'68)
Julie (Eckley, US'86, C'90) Rogers
Helen (Miller, C'74) Romans
Wendy (Nordvik, C'69) Roth
Fred Schiele (C'73)
Nancy (Garland, US'70, C'74) Seaman
Carol (Wait, C'78) & Steve Sewell
William Sharp, Jr. (C'65)
Christopher (C'68) & Betsi Shays
Scott Sibley (C'68)
Linda (Danielson, C'69) & Chris (C'68) Slaughter
Don (US'65, C'69) & Libby Steckler
Beverly (May, C'78) Stevens
Cheryl (Symonds, US'75, C'79) Tanner
Betsie (Ellington, US'70. C'74) & John Tegtmeyer (C'78)
Doug (C'68) & Jane Voorsanger
John (C'68) & Jill Wahfeld
Edith Walker (US'65, C'69)
Sue (Hyde, US'74, C'78) Wall
Marianne (Els, US'69, C'73) Wallace & Fred Wienecke (C'73)
Cindy (Crowell, C'79) & Rich (C'76) Waller
Debbi (Thomas, US'69, C'73) & Steve Warren
Lynn (Byington, C'73) & Doug Wood (C'73)
Carole Yourl (C'84

By Class

10th Reunion:
Evan Clark (US'05, C'09)
Eric Lines (US'04, C'08)

20th Reunion:
John Abdelnour (C'97)
Eleanor (Leslie, C'99) Barsic
Kristen Carlson (C'98)
Betsy Mueller (C'98)

25th Reunion:
Kevin (C'93) & Krista (Moore, C'92) Capp
Susie (Sharples, US'89, C'93) & Don (C'93) Quitter
Nancy (Poole, C'93) Williams

30th Reunion:
Rob Guthrie (C'89)
Julie (Eckley, US'86, C'90) Rogers

35th Reunion:
Montserrat de Muller (C'84)
Dave (C'83) & Kimberley (Anderson, C'83) Furbush
Guillermo (C'83) & Karen Hill
Jeffrey Lyon Jones (C'83)
Susan (Stone, C'83) & Kent Pinson (C'76)
Carole Yourl (C'84)

40th Reunion:
Bill (C'79) & Jane (Hack, US'74, C'78) Chaplin
Kristin (Anderson, US'75, C'79) Jamerson
Kris (C'79) & Lisa (Lacy, C'80) Kaehn
Bill (C'79) & Jennifer (Williams, C'82) Morales
Tommie Lynn (Clabby, C'78) Potter
Nancy (Garland, US'70, C'74) Seaman
Carol (Wait, C'78) & Steve Sewell
Beverly (May, C'78) Stevens
Cheryl (Symonds, US'75, C'79) Tanner
John Tegtmeyer (C'78)
Sue (Hyde, US'74, C'78) Wall
Cindy (Crowell, C'79) & Rich (C'76) Waller

45th Reunion:
Betsie (Bollinger, US'69, C'73) & George (US'69, C'73) Andrews
Sheri (Houpt, US'69, C'73) Bedford
Paul (C'74) & Sue (Rice, C'74) Beeson
Carol Greenley (US'69, C'73)
Robin Jarboe (C'73)
Bruce (C'73) & Carol (Brunke, C'87) Maxwell
Helen (Miller, C'74) Romans
Fred Schiele (C'73)
Betsie (Ellington, US'70. C'74) Tegtmeyer 
Marianne (Els, US'69, C'73) Wallace & Fred Wienecke (C'73)
Debbi (Thomas, US'69, C'73) & Steve Warren
Lynn (Byington, C'73) & Doug Wood (C'73)
 

50th Reunion:
Carol (DwWindt, US'65, C'69) Agle
Deborah Allen (C'68)
Diane (Benton, US'64, C'68) & Robert Askew (C'68)
Hilary (Hamilton, US'65, C'69) Barner
Eleanor (Askew, C'68) & Biff Bigbie
Steven (C'68) & Susan Brierley
Whitemore "Buz" Brewster (US'65, C'69)
David Brooks (US'65, C'69) & Nancy Clark
Peter B. Cooper (C'69)
Donna (McKean, C'68) & Jim Dolan
William Donaldson (C'69)
Diana (Dean, C'69) DuMond
Annlynn (Wingold, C'68) & Todd Eastin (C'68)
Harley Gates (C'69)
Tim (C'69) & Deborah (Fulkerson, US'68) Glass
Sara (Simonson, C'69) & Bob Gray
James (C'69) & Nancy Hammond
Willard Hanzlik (C'68)
Susan (Martin, C'68) Hartgrove
Marianne (Hansen, C'68) Hedges
Janna (Lowe, C'68) Hernholm
Todd Hoffman (US'65, C'69)
Marc (C'68) & Mary Hutchinson
Craig (US'64, C'68) & Martha Hunter
Herb King (US'65, C'69)
Tucker Lake (C'69)
Kristen (Friberg, C'69) & Doug McCormick (C'69)
Catherine (Arnold, C'68) McManus
Tug Miller (C'68)
Marilee (Nietmann, US'65, C'69) Muchow
Dick (C'68) & Penny Nye
Rhonda (Ruick, C'69) & Ed O'Brien
Gail Osherenko (US'65, C'69)
Chris (Priscilla) Rader (C'68)
Wendy (Nordvik, C'69) Roth
Christopher (C'68) & Betsi Shays
Scott Sibley (C'68)
Linda (Danielson, C'69) & Chris (C'68) Slaughter
Don (US'65, C'69) & Libby Steckler
John (C'68) & Jill Wahfeld
Edith Walker (US'65, C'69)
Doug (C'68) & Jane Voorsanger

60th Reunion:
Kay (Johnson, US'54, C'58) & Edwin Poole (C'55)

65th Reunion:
Clfton (US'50, C'54) & Barbara Greiner

Football & Joe McNabb Reunion:
Ed Dyck (C'71)

Swimming, Diving & Water Polo Reunion:
Holly (Thompson, C'03) & Mikal Johnson (C'01)
Susie Johnston (C'87) & Kevin Brown
Jenny (Stallard, C'03) & Nate Lillge
Bill (C'79) & Jennifer (Williams, C'82) Morales

Theater & Dance Reunion:
Jane Bullard (US'00, C'96)
Christine (Sander, C'77) Dunbar
Tommie Lynn (Clabby, C'78) Potter
Cheryl (Symonds, US'75, C'79) Tanner